DJ Starscream (2)

Real Name:
Sidney George Wilson
Profile:
Born March 15, 1978 in Des Moines, Iowa.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

DJ Starscream (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

DJ Starscream (2) - The New Leader album art DJ Starscream (2) The New Leader (Album) Nitrous Oxide Records US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N2O 052 DJ Starscream (2) - Full Metal Scratch-it album art DJ Starscream (2) Full Metal Scratch-it(12") Nitrous Oxide Records N2O 052 US 2003 Sell This Version
N2O 070 DJ Starscream (2) - Deadman Mash Up / Kyukyoku Mash Up album art DJ Starscream (2), General Malice & N8LOC DJ Starscream (2), General Malice & N8LOC - Deadman Mash Up / Kyukyoku Mash Up(12") Nitrous Oxide Records N2O 070 US 2005 Sell This Version
N2O 060 DJ Starscream (2) - Duality Remix / Pulse Of The Maggots Brutal album art DJ Starscream (2) Duality Remix / Pulse Of The Maggots Brutal(12") Nitrous Oxide Records N2O 060 US 2005 Sell This Version
N2O 086 DJ Starscream (2) - Sword Sharpening VIP / 99 Red Balloons (Remix) album art DJ Starscream (2) / General Malice / N8LOC DJ Starscream (2) / General Malice / N8LOC - Sword Sharpening VIP / 99 Red Balloons (Remix)(12", W/Lbl, Pur) Nitrous Oxide Records N2O 086 US 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Starscream (2) - The Love Inside album art Sid Wilson, DJ Starscream (2), #0, Atari Blitzkrieg Sid Wilson, DJ Starscream (2), #0, Atari Blitzkrieg - The Love Inside(File, MP3, Single) SoNo Recording Group none US 2014
DJ Starscream (2) - Bukowski album art Semi Hendrix Feat. DJ Starscream Of Slipknot* & Russell Peters Semi Hendrix Feat. DJ Starscream Of Slipknot* & Russell Peters - Bukowski (Single) Mello Music Group US 2015

DJ Mixes

N2O 044 DJ Starscream (2) - Abunaii Sounds - Tataku On Your Atama album art DJ Starscream (2) Abunaii Sounds - Tataku On Your Atama(CD, Mixed) Nitrous Oxide Records N2O 044 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
N2O CD - 058, N2O CD 58 DJ Starscream (2) - Sound Assault album art DJ Starscream (2) Sound Assault(CD, Mixed) Nitrous Oxide Records, Nitrous Oxide Records N2O CD - 058, N2O CD 58 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
N2OJ-113 DJ Starscream (2) - This Is Full Metal Jungle Volume 1 album art DJ Starscream (2) This Is Full Metal Jungle Volume 1(CD, Ltd, Mixed) Nitrous Oxide Records N2OJ-113 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none DJ Starscream (2) - Tough Bong Jungle! album art DJ Starscream (2) Tough Bong Jungle!(Cass) Not On Label none US 1997 Sell This Version