Bice

Real Name:
来嶋優子 Yuko Kijima
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter, lyricist, arranger and producer. Born April 11, 1972 in Saitama. Died July 26, 2010.
Sites:

Albums

UFPB-023 Bice - Covers album art Bice Covers(CD, Album) Pushbike UFPB-023 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
JSLP072 Bice - Let Love Be Your Destiny album art Bice Let Love Be Your Destiny(LP, Album, RE) Jet Set (3) JSLP072 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
JS10S010 Bice - Spotty Syrup album art Bice Spotty Syrup(10", MiniAlbum, Ltd, RSD) Jet Set (Jpn) JS10S010 Japan 2018 Sell This Version