Karl Holzamer

Real Name:
Johannes Karl Holzamer
Profile:
German philosopher, pedagogue and former director general of the German television station ZDF, born 13 October 1906 in Frankfurt am Main, Germay, died 22 April 2007 in Mainz, Germany.
Variations:
[a2860196]

Artist

Albums

47 374 EW, 47 376 XW Karl Holzamer - Ein Volk, Ein Reich, Ein Führer - Der Totale Krieg: Eine Historische Collage · 4. Teil 1943–1945 album art Various Kommentar Zu Britischen Luftangriffen Auf Westdeutschland (22.6.1943) Various - Ein Volk, Ein Reich, Ein Führer - Der Totale Krieg: Eine Historische Collage · 4. Teil 1943–1945(LP, Mono) Maritim, Maritim 47 374 EW, 47 376 XW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
580 166.4 Karl Holzamer - Dokumentation - Der Zweite Weltkrieg - Der Totale Krieg album art Various Kommentar Zu Britischen Luftangriffen Auf Westdeutschland (22.06.1943) Various - Dokumentation - Der Zweite Weltkrieg - Der Totale Krieg(Cass) Verlag Für Geschichtliche Dokumentation 580 166.4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version