Natalia Shakhovskaya

Real Name:
Наталия Николаевна Шаховская (Nataliya Nikolaevna Shahovskaya)
Profile:
Natalia Shakhovskaya (born September 27, 1935, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR – died May 20, 2017, Moscow Russia) was a Russian cellist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2860516]

Artist

Albums

Natalia Shakhovskaya - Вариации На Тему Рококо Для Виолончели С Оркестром, Соч. 33 / Соната Для Виолончели И Ф-но, Ре Минор album art Наталья Шаховская* - П. Чайковский* / К. Дебюсси* Наталья Шаховская* - П. Чайковский* / К. Дебюсси* - Вариации На Тему Рококо Для Виолончели С Оркестром, Соч. 33 / Соната Для Виолончели И Ф-но, Ре Минор Melodija (2), Melodija (2) USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Д 027211, Д 027212 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Концерт № 2 Для Виолончели С Оркестром / Концерт № 1 Для Виолончели С Оркестром album art Й. Гайдн* - Наталия Шаховская* Й. Гайдн* - Наталия Шаховская* - Концерт № 2 Для Виолончели С Оркестром / Концерт № 1 Для Виолончели С Оркестром(LP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д 027211, Д 027212 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
33 С 10—05827-8 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Два Концерта Для Виолончели, Струнных И Клавесина / Концерт Для Виолончели С Оркестром album art Наталия Шаховская* - А. Вивальди* / Л. Боккерини* Наталия Шаховская* - А. Вивальди* / Л. Боккерини* - Два Концерта Для Виолончели, Струнных И Клавесина / Концерт Для Виолончели С Оркестром(LP) Мелодия 33 С 10—05827-8 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Natalia Shakhovskaya - Концерт Для Фортепиано, Скрипки И Виолончели С Оркестром album art Л. Бетховен* - Евгений Малинин, Эдуард Грач*, Наталия Шаховская*, Игорь Безродный* Л. Бетховен* - Евгений Малинин, Эдуард Грач*, Наталия Шаховская*, Игорь Безродный* - Концерт Для Фортепиано, Скрипки И Виолончели С Оркестром (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
C10-18625-6 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Sonata No. 1 For Cello And Piano / Five Pieces For Cello And Piano   album art Natalia Shakhovskaya - J. Brahms*, R. Schumann* Natalia Shakhovskaya - J. Brahms*, R. Schumann* - Sonata No. 1 For Cello And Piano / Five Pieces For Cello And Piano (LP, Album) Мелодия C10-18625-6 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
С10 24253 002 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Fantasiestücke / Adagio And Allegro / Sonata For Cello And Piano album art Natalia Shakhovskaya - R. Schumann* / P. Hindemith* Natalia Shakhovskaya - R. Schumann* / P. Hindemith* - Fantasiestücke / Adagio And Allegro / Sonata For Cello And Piano(LP) Мелодия С10 24253 002 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
33Д 020377-78 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Trio For Piano, Violin And Cello album art Е. Malinin*, E. Grach*, N. Shahovskaya* - L. Beethoven*, G. Sviridov* Е. Malinin*, E. Grach*, N. Shahovskaya* - L. Beethoven*, G. Sviridov* - Trio For Piano, Violin And Cello(LP, Mono) Мелодия 33Д 020377-78 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
33Д-012631, 33Д-012632 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Анданте С Вариациями / Соната = Andante And Variations / Sonata album art В. Ашкенази*, М. Фрагер*, Н. Шаховская*, Н. Гутман* - Б.Барток*, Р. Шуман* В. Ашкенази*, М. Фрагер*, Н. Шаховская*, Н. Гутман* - Б.Барток*, Р. Шуман* - Анданте С Вариациями / Соната = Andante And Variations / Sonata(LP, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 33Д-012631, 33Д-012632 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
33 С 10-06425-6 Natalia Shakhovskaya - Трио №7 для фортепиано, скрипки и виолончели си бемоль мажор, соч. 97 = Trio No. 7 For Piano, Violin And Cello In B Flat Major, Op. 97  album art Л. Бетховен* - Евгений Малинин, Эдуард Грач*, Н. Шаховская* Л. Бетховен* - Евгений Малинин, Эдуард Грач*, Н. Шаховская* - Трио №7 для фортепиано, скрипки и виолончели си бемоль мажор, соч. 97 = Trio No. 7 For Piano, Violin And Cello In B Flat Major, Op. 97 (LP) Мелодия 33 С 10-06425-6 USSR Unknown Sell This Version