Sheree North

Real Name:
Dawn Shirley Crang
Profile:
American actress, dancer and singer, born 17 January 1932 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 4 November 2005 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2861227]

Artist

Sheree North Discography Tracks

Albums

Sheree North - I Can Get It For You Wholesale album art Harold Rome, Original Broadway Cast* The Sound Of Money Harold Rome, Original Broadway Cast* - I Can Get It For You Wholesale (Album) Columbia US 1962 Sell This Version