L. Voyulz

Real Name:
Lucien Voulzy
Profile:
French singer and songwriter active since the late 70's, born December 18, 1948 in Paris, France. Most of his lyrics are written by Alain Souchon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Laurent Voulzy - Rockollection  album art Laurent Voulzy Rockollection (Single) RCA Victor Portugal 1977 Sell This Version