L.Voulzy

Real Name:
Lucien Voulzy
Profile:
French singer and songwriter active since the late 70's, born December 18, 1948 in Paris, France. Most of his lyrics are written by Alain Souchon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Laurent Voulzy Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

74321956212 Laurent Voulzy - Amélie Colbert album art Laurent Voulzy Amélie Colbert(CD, Single, Car) RCA 74321956212 Europe 2002 Sell This Version