Laurent

Real Name:
Lucien Voulzy
Profile:
French singer and songwriter active since the late 70's, born December 18, 1948 in Paris, France. Most of his lyrics are written by Alain Souchon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Laurent Voulzy Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Laurent Voulzy - Belle-Ile-En-Mer Marie-Galante (Remix) album art Laurent Voulzy Belle-Ile-En-Mer Marie-Galante (Remix) (Single) RCA, RCA Europe 1985 Sell This Version
PB 40259 Laurent Voulzy - Les Nuits Sans Kim Wilde album art Laurent Voulzy Les Nuits Sans Kim Wilde(7", Single) RCA Victor PB 40259 France 1985 Sell This Version