Laurent Vouizy

Real Name:
Lucien Voulzy
Profile:
French singer and songwriter active since the late 70's, born December 18, 1948 in Paris, France. Most of his lyrics are written by Alain Souchon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Laurent Voulzy Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Laurent Voulzy - It's About Time album art Manu Katche* She Is and 1 more… Manu Katche* - It's About Time(CD, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label (Manu Katché) none Russia Unknown Sell This Version