Laurent Voulzy

Real Name:
Lucien Voulzy
Profile:
French singer and songwriter active since the late 70's, born December 18, 1948 in Paris, France. Most of his lyrics are written by Alain Souchon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Laurent Voulzy - Rockollection (Live) album art Laurent Voulzy Rockollection (Live) (Single) Ariola France 1995 Sell This Version
74321 897042 Laurent Voulzy - Une Héroïne album art Laurent Voulzy Une Héroïne(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 74321 897042 France 2001 Sell This Version
Laurent Voulzy - La Fille D'Avril album art Laurent Voulzy La Fille D'Avril (Single) RCA France 2002 Sell This Version
Laurent Voulzy - Amélie Colbert album art Laurent Voulzy Amélie Colbert (Single) RCA Europe 2002 Sell This Version
74321 922182 Laurent Voulzy - Je Suis Venu Pour Elle album art Laurent Voulzy Je Suis Venu Pour Elle(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA 74321 922182 France 2002 Sell This Version
Laurent Voulzy - Là Où Je Vais (Nouvelle Version) album art Laurent Voulzy Là Où Je Vais (Nouvelle Version) (Single) RCA, Arista Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876533192 Laurent Voulzy - Slow Down (Edit Remix) album art Laurent Voulzy Slow Down (Edit Remix)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA 82876533192 France 2003 Sell This Version
82876 644402 Laurent Voulzy - Jésus album art Laurent Voulzy Jésus(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 82876 644402 France 2004 Sell This Version
74321983982 Laurent Voulzy - Quatre Nuages album art Laurent Voulzy Quatre Nuages(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, Arista 74321983982 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Laurent Voulzy - Derniers Baisers album art Laurent Voulzy Derniers Baisers (Single) RCA, RCA France 2006 Sell This Version
88697022752 Laurent Voulzy - Yesterday Once More album art Laurent Voulzy En Duo Avec Lenou Laurent Voulzy En Duo Avec Lenou - Yesterday Once More(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 88697022752 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
CUBC143 Laurent Voulzy - Everybody's Got To Learn Sometime album art Laurent Voulzy Everybody's Got To Learn Sometime(CD, Single) Curb Records CUBC143 UK 2006 Sell This Version
88697066122 Laurent Voulzy - Santiano album art Laurent Voulzy Santiano(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 88697066122 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
82876871802 Laurent Voulzy - All I Have To Do Is Dream album art Andrea Corr, Laurent Voulzy Andrea Corr, Laurent Voulzy - All I Have To Do Is Dream(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA 82876871802 France 2007 Sell This Version
88697346302 Laurent Voulzy - Jelly Bean Rockollection Radio Collection album art Laurent Voulzy Jelly Bean Rockollection Radio Collection(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA 88697346302 France 2008 Sell This Version
88697530462 Laurent Voulzy - Dans Le Vent Qui Va album art Laurent Voulzy Featuring Elsa Fourlon Laurent Voulzy Featuring Elsa Fourlon - Dans Le Vent Qui Va(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Columbia, Sony Music 88697530462 France 2009 Sell This Version
88691934172 Laurent Voulzy - C'Était Déjà Toi album art Laurent Voulzy C'Était Déjà Toi(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Columbia 88691934172 France 2011 Sell This Version
88765411702 Laurent Voulzy - Ma Seule Amour album art Laurent Voulzy Ma Seule Amour(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Columbia 88765411702 France 2012 Sell This Version
P00162 Laurent Voulzy - En Regardant Vers Le Pays De France album art Laurent Voulzy En Regardant Vers Le Pays De France(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music P00162 France 2012 Sell This Version
none Laurent Voulzy - Scarborough Fair album art Laurent Voulzy Scarborough Fair(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none France 2013 Sell This Version
none Laurent Voulzy - Le Soldat Rose 2 - Un Jour Quelqu'un Vous Embrasse album art Laurent Voulzy Le Soldat Rose 2 - Un Jour Quelqu'un Vous Embrasse(CDr, Single, Promo) BMG, Sony Music none France 2013 Sell This Version
none Laurent Voulzy - Billy album art Anne-Christine Caro, Laurent Voulzy Anne-Christine Caro, Laurent Voulzy - Billy(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Danae Productions none France 2015 Sell This Version
PR2016 Laurent Voulzy - Bad Boys album art Alain Souchon, Laurent Voulzy Alain Souchon, Laurent Voulzy - Bad Boys(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music PR2016 France 2016 Sell This Version
PRO2016 Laurent Voulzy - Il Roule (Les Fleurs Du bal) (Live) album art Alain Souchon, Laurent Voulzy Alain Souchon, Laurent Voulzy - Il Roule (Les Fleurs Du bal) (Live)(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music PRO2016 France 2016 Sell This Version
none Laurent Voulzy - Spirit Of Samba album art Laurent Voulzy Spirit Of Samba(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia none France 2017 Sell This Version