Harold Melvin

Real Name:
Harold James Melvin
Profile:
American singer, composer and arranger. He was a pioneer of the Philly Sound. Born Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 25 Jun, 1939 and died in Philadelphia on March 24, 1997.
In Groups:
Variations:

Reviews

Add Review

ajc33

ajc33

October 12, 2016
Why is there a picture of actor Kene Holiday on here?

Videos (1) Edit