Eddy M

Real Name:
Eddy Merendiño
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 5 October 1992 and now based in Barcelona, Spain.
Sites:
[a2863455]

Artist

Eddy M Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ALLE008 Eddy M - The Macedon EP album art Unique (37) & Adoo, Eddy M Unique (37) & Adoo, Eddy M - The Macedon EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alleanza ALLE008 Malta 2012
303L1716 Eddy M - The Show EP album art Eddy M The Show EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 303Lovers 303L1716 Italy 2017

Miscellaneous

SNR060 Eddy M - Rueda album art Eddy M Rueda(File, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR060 Spain 2012
SXS097 Eddy M - Party Time album art Eddy M Party Time(3xFile, MP3, 320) Six Sound Records SXS097 Spain 2012
sksr063 Eddy M - Cowbell Talk album art Sabb & Eddy M Sabb & Eddy M - Cowbell Talk(File, MP3, 320) SK Supreme Records sksr063 Albania 2012
SNR049 Eddy M - Barcelona album art Eddy M & Miguel Espinosa Eddy M & Miguel Espinosa - Barcelona(File, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR049 Spain 2012
SNR071 Eddy M - Groove Calling album art Eddy M Groove Calling(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR071 Spain 2013
NP0154 Eddy M - Disco Bag album art Eddy M Disco Bag(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nopreset Records NP0154 Spain 2017

Videos (2) Edit