GUS (2)

Real Name:
Gus Neirynck
Profile:
GUS the Great UnStoppable is a Belgian hip-hop MC, DJ and producer, born March 25, 1977 in Ghent, East Flanders, Belgium. Co-founder of Vinylators, GUS is currently a radio host on Studio Brussels in Belgium.
Sites:
[a286361]

Artist

GUS (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Brick 9001 DeHael* Presents GUS (2) DeHael* Presents GUS (2) - Word To The Wize(12") Brick9000 Records Brick 9001 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version