David Ireland (2)

Real Name:
David Kenneth Ireland
Profile:
American conceptual and installation artist. Born August 25, 1930. Passed away on May 18, 2009 of pneumonia.
[a286459]

Artist

David Ireland (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

VC-163 David Ireland (2) And GX Jupitter-Larsen David Ireland (2) And GX Jupitter-Larsen - David Ireland And GX Jupitter-Larsen(CD) Vinyl Communications VC-163 US 1999 Sell This Version