Fedez

Real Name:
Federico Leonardo Lucia
Profile:
Federico Leonardo Lucia (born 15 October 1989 in Milan), known by his stage name Fedez, is an Italian rapper and singer.
Sites:
[a2865493]

Artist

Albums

Fedez - Penisola Che Non C'è album art Fedez Penisola Che Non C'è (Album) Not On Label Italy 2011 Sell This Version
88843040782 Fedez - Il Mio Primo Disco Da Venduto album art Fedez Il Mio Primo Disco Da Venduto(CD, Album, RP) Epic 88843040782 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Fedez - Sig. Brainwash - L'Arte Di Accontentare album art Fedez Sig. Brainwash - L'Arte Di Accontentare Epic Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Fedez - Pop-Hoolista album art Fedez Pop-Hoolista (Album) Newtopia Italy 2014 Sell This Version
Fedez - Comunisti Col Rolex album art J-Ax & Fedez J-Ax & Fedez - Comunisti Col Rolex (Album) Sony Music Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Fedez - Paranoia Airlines album art Fedez Paranoia Airlines (Album) Sony Music, Epic, Newtopia Italy 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fedez - Pat-a-Cake album art Fedez Pat-a-Cake (EP) Funk-Ya Mama Italy 2007 Sell This Version
none Fedez - Dai C***o Federico album art Fedez Dai C***o Federico(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2013
none Fedez - Si Scrive Schiavitù Si Legge Libertà album art Fedez Si Scrive Schiavitù Si Legge Libertà(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2013
none Fedez - Nuvole di Fango album art Fedez Feat. Gianna Nannini Fedez Feat. Gianna Nannini - Nuvole di Fango(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2013
none Fedez - Generazione Bho album art Fedez Generazione Bho(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2014
none Fedez - Beautiful Disaster album art Fedez & MIKA (8) Fedez & MIKA (8) - Beautiful Disaster(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Italy 2015 Sell This Version
none Fedez - 21 Grammi album art Fedez 21 Grammi(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2015
none Fedez - Assenzio album art J-Ax & Fedez, Levante, Stash* J-Ax & Fedez, Levante, Stash* - Assenzio(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. none Italy 2016
none Fedez - Vorrei Ma Non Posto album art J-Ax & Fedez J-Ax & Fedez - Vorrei Ma Non Posto(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2016
none Fedez - Senza Pagare album art J-Ax & Fedez vs. T-Pain J-Ax & Fedez vs. T-Pain - Senza Pagare(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2017
none Fedez - Sconosciuti Da Una Vita album art J-Ax & Fedez J-Ax & Fedez - Sconosciuti Da Una Vita(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2017
none Fedez - Italiana  album art J-Ax & Fedez J-Ax & Fedez - Italiana (File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2018
none Fedez - Prima di Ogni Cosa album art Fedez Prima di Ogni Cosa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2018

Videos (24) Edit