Jonny Dollar

Real Name:
Jonathan Peter Sharp
Profile:
Producer for trip-hop and pop-dance from the UK (born 20 February 1964 - died 29 May 2009).
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

RDS-001 Jonny Dollar - Raiders Music Presents - Live At D.S.Y.C album art Various Untitled (as Johnny Dollar) Various - Raiders Music Presents - Live At D.S.Y.C(LP, Ltd) Raiders RDS-001 UK 1983 Sell This Version