Александр Жилинский

Real Name:
Олександр Жилiнський
Profile:
Ukrainian composer, actor, singer. Born 1955.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2865705]

Artist

Александр Жилинский Discography Tracks

Vocals

LPP 0001, LPP 0002 Александр Жилинский - White Crow = Белая Ворона album art Yu. Rybchinsky*, G. Tatarchenko* Yu. Rybchinsky*, G. Tatarchenko* - White Crow = Белая Ворона(2xLP) Аудіо Україна, Аудіо Україна LPP 0001, LPP 0002 Ukraine 1991 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

318 Александр Жилинский - Кругозор №9/1990 album art Various Париж (as А. Жилинский) and 1 more… Various - Кругозор №9/1990(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 318 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-448 Александр Жилинский - The Best. Диск I. "Что Тебе Подарить?" album art Николай Караченцов Париж Николай Караченцов - The Best. Диск I. "Что Тебе Подарить?"(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-448 Russia 2008 Sell This Version