N.Morris

Real Name:
Nathan Bartholemew Morris
Profile:
Born June 18, 1971 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

662493 2 Nathan Morris - One Sweet Day album art Mariah Carey & Boyz II Men Mariah Carey & Boyz II Men - One Sweet Day(CD, Single, Car) Columbia 662493 2 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
665638 5 Nathan Morris - I Don't Ever Want To See You Again album art Uncle Sam (4) Can You Feel It (Clay Bogan Remix) (as N.Morris) and 3 more… Uncle Sam (4) - I Don't Ever Want To See You Again(CD, Single) Epic 665638 5 UK 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit