Michele Canova

Real Name:
Michele Canova Iorfida
Profile:
Italian producer & mixing engineer, born in 1972 in Padova, Italy
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Remix

Michele Canova - Too Late album art Lisa Frazier Too Late (Original Remix) Lisa Frazier - Too Late (Maxi) UDP Italy 2000 Sell This Version
00946-366487-2-9 Michele Canova - Nadie Está Solo album art Tiziano Ferro Tiziano Ferro - Nadie Está Solo(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) EMI 00946-366487-2-9 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Michele Canova - Made For Now (Benny Benassi x Canova Remix) album art Janet*, Daddy Yankee Made For Now (Benny Benassi x Canova Remix) (as Canova) Janet*, Daddy Yankee - Made For Now (Benny Benassi x Canova Remix)(File, WAV, Single, 24 ) Rhythm Nation (4) none Europe 2018

Instruments & Performance

74321-22256-2 Michele Canova - Vitamina album art Leandro Barsotti Leandro Barsotti - Vitamina(CD, Album) RCA 74321-22256-2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
74321-29601-2 Michele Canova - Ci Siamo Anche Noi album art Leandro Barsotti Leandro Barsotti - Ci Siamo Anche Noi(CD, Single, Promo) PPM 74321-29601-2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
74321 356182 Michele Canova - Bellavita album art Leandro Barsotti Leandro Barsotti - Bellavita(CD, Album) BMG 74321 356182 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
CF001 Michele Canova - Kon-fusione album art Carlo Mey Carlo Mey - Kon-fusione(CD, Single) Cieffe Produzioni CF001 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - 9 album art Eros Ramazzotti Il Buio Ha I Tuoi Occhi and 4 more… Eros Ramazzotti - 9 (Album) Ariola, BMG Nederland BV Colombia 2003 Sell This Version
873521 0 Michele Canova - 111 Centoundici album art Tiziano Ferro Centoundici (as Michele Canova Iorfida) and 9 more… Tiziano Ferro - 111 Centoundici(CD, Album, Enh) Capitol Music, EMI, NiSa 873521 0 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Calma Apparente album art Eros Ramazzotti Sta Passando Novembre and 3 more… Eros Ramazzotti - Calma Apparente (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
88697155272 Michele Canova - E² album art Eros Ramazzotti Esta Pasando Noviembre and 1 more… Eros Ramazzotti - (CD, Comp, Enh, RM + CD, Album + DVD-V, Comp, PAL) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697155272 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Safari album art Jovanotti Jovanotti - Safari (Album) Mercury 2008 Sell This Version
0602527311036 Michele Canova - Baciami Ancora album art Jovanotti Jovanotti - Baciami Ancora(CD, Maxi, Enh) Mercury, Universal Music Group, Soleluna 0602527311036 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
88697946202 Michele Canova - Dietro Le Apparenze album art Giorgia Giorgia - Dietro Le Apparenze(CD, Album, Dig) Dischi Di Cioccolata, Sony Music 88697946202 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
50999 731077 2 9 Michele Canova - L’amore È Una Cosa Semplice album art Tiziano Ferro Tiziano Ferro - L’amore È Una Cosa Semplice(CD, Album) Capitol Music, EMI 50999 731077 2 9 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Backup 1987-2012 Il Best album art Jovanotti Ti Porto Via Con Me (as Michele Canova Iorfida) and 2 more… Jovanotti - Backup 1987-2012 Il Best (Comp) Universal Music Group, Mercury Italy 2012 Sell This Version
4605026711242 Michele Canova - Facciamo Finta Che Sia Vero album art Adriano Celentano Adriano Celentano - Facciamo Finta Che Sia Vero(CD, Album, Dig) Clan Celentano, Universal Music Group 4605026711242 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Senza Paura album art Giorgia Giorgia - Senza Paura (Album) Microphonica, Sony Music Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Parole In Circolo album art Marco Mengoni Marco Mengoni - Parole In Circolo (Album) RCA, No Comment, ShipMate, Sony Music Italy 2015 Sell This Version
88875144182 Michele Canova - Le Cose Che Non Ho album art Marco Mengoni Marco Mengoni - Le Cose Che Non Ho(CD, Album) RCA, No Comment, ShipMate, Sony Music 88875144182 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
88843060682 Michele Canova - Di20 album art Francesca Michielin Francesca Michielin - Di20(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88843060682 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Live album art Marco Mengoni Marco Mengoni - Live RCA, No Comment, ShipMate, Sony Music Italy 2016 Sell This Version
88985385022 Michele Canova - Oronero album art Giorgia Giorgia - Oronero(CD, Album) Microphonica, Sony Music 88985385022 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Vivere A Colori album art Alessandra Amoroso Nel Tuo Disordine (as Michele and 16 more… Alessandra Amoroso - Vivere A Colori (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Italy 2016 Sell This Version
Michele Canova - Il Mestiere Della Vita Urban Vs Acoustic album art Tiziano Ferro Tiziano Ferro - Il Mestiere Della Vita Urban Vs Acoustic (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2016 Sell This Version