Françoiz Breut

Françoiz Breut

Real Name:
Françoise Breut
Profile:
French illustrator and chanteuse, born 10 December 1969 in Cherbourg, France. Sometimes also called Françoiz Brrr.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Françoiz Breut Discography

Albums

BELLACD9 Françoiz Breut Françoiz Breut (Album) Bella Union BELLACD9 UK 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 49946 2 4 Françoiz Breut Vingt À Trente Mille Jours (Album, Maxi) Labels, Virgin France S.A. 7243 8 49946 2 4 France 2000 Sell This Version
8345 10535 2 Françoiz Breut Une Saison Volée (Album) Tôt Ou Tard 8345 10535 2 France 2005 Sell This Version
9782742764389 Da Silva*, Françoiz Breut Da Silva*, Françoiz Breut - Le Mystère Des Couleurs(CD) Tôt Ou Tard, Actes Sud Junior 9782742764389 France 2006 Sell This Version
LPM 19-2 Françoiz Breut À L'Aveuglette (Album) Remote Control LPM 19-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
CBS001 Françoiz Breut La Chirurgie Des Sentiments (Album) Caramel Beurre Salé CBS001 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
CBS007LP Françoiz Breut Zoo (Album) Caramel Beurre Salé CBS007LP Belgium 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VISA 9040 Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* - Twice More(7", Single, Ltd, Yel) Lithium VISA 9040 France 1993 Sell This Version
bilbo 2 Françoiz* Little Female Cook(7", EP, Ltd) Bilbo Product bilbo 2 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
VISA 3988 Françoiz Breut Ma Colère (Single) Bella Union VISA 3988 France 1997 Sell This Version
VISA 6157 Françoiz Breut Si Tu Disais(CD, Single, Promo) Labels VISA 6157 France 2000 Sell This Version
visa 6651 Françoiz Breut Vingt À Trente Mille Jours(CD, Single, Promo) Labels visa 6651 France 2001 Sell This Version
[no catalog no.] Françoiz Breut l'origine du monde(CD, Single) Labels [no catalog no.] France 2001 Sell This Version
PRO 15332 Françoiz Breut KM 83(CD, Single, Promo) Tôt Ou Tard, Olympic Disk PRO 15332 France 2005 Sell This Version
CBS004 Françoiz Breut / Jérôme Minière Françoiz Breut / Jérôme Minière - A L'Unisson / Michka Soka(7") Caramel Beurre Salé CBS004 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
CBS002 Françoiz Breut / Fránçois & The Atlas Mountains* Françoiz Breut / Fránçois & The Atlas Mountains* - La Fille Des Eaux / L'Ennemi Invisible(7", Ltd) Caramel Beurre Salé CBS002 France 2013 Sell This Version
45T 003 Bastien Lallemant / Françoiz Breut / Albin De La Simone Bastien Lallemant / Françoiz Breut / Albin De La Simone - Quelle Idée(7", Ltd) 45 T.O.U.R. 45T 003 France 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit