Françoiz Breut

Real Name:
Françoise Breut
Profile:
French illustrator and chanteuse, born 10 December 1969 in Cherbourg, France. Sometimes also called Françoiz Brrr.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Françoiz Breut - Françoiz Breut album art Françoiz Breut Françoiz Breut (Album) Bella Union UK 1997 Sell This Version
Françoiz Breut - Vingt À Trente Mille Jours album art Françoiz Breut Vingt À Trente Mille Jours (Album, Maxi) Labels France 2000 Sell This Version
Françoiz Breut - Une Saison Volée album art Françoiz Breut Une Saison Volée (Album) Tôt Ou Tard France 2005 Sell This Version
9782742764389 Françoiz Breut - Le Mystère Des Couleurs album art Da Silva*, Françoiz Breut Da Silva*, Françoiz Breut - Le Mystère Des Couleurs(CD) Tôt Ou Tard, Actes Sud Junior 9782742764389 France 2006 Sell This Version
Françoiz Breut - À L'Aveuglette album art Françoiz Breut À L'Aveuglette (Album) Remote Control Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Françoiz Breut - La Chirurgie Des Sentiments album art Françoiz Breut La Chirurgie Des Sentiments (Album) Caramel Beurre Salé Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
Françoiz Breut - Zoo album art Françoiz Breut Zoo (Album) Caramel Beurre Salé France 2016 Sell This Version
MM0049CD Françoiz Breut -  Label Pop Session album art Françoiz Breut Label Pop Session(CD, MiniAlbum) Microcultures MM0049CD France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VISA 9040 Françoiz Breut - Twice More album art Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* Dominique A. Featuring Françoiz Brrr* - Twice More(7", Single, Ltd, Promo, Yel) Lithium VISA 9040 France 1993 Sell This Version
bilbo 2 Françoiz Breut - Little Female Cook album art Françoiz* Little Female Cook(7", EP, Ltd) Bilbo Product bilbo 2 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
Françoiz Breut - Ma Colère album art Françoiz Breut Ma Colère (Single) Bella Union France 1997 Sell This Version
VISA 6157 Françoiz Breut - Si Tu Disais album art Françoiz Breut Si Tu Disais(CD, Single, Promo) Labels VISA 6157 France 2000 Sell This Version
visa 6651 Françoiz Breut - Vingt À Trente Mille Jours album art Françoiz Breut Vingt À Trente Mille Jours(CD, Single, Promo) Labels visa 6651 France 2001 Sell This Version
VISA 6384 Françoiz Breut - L'origine Du Monde album art Françoiz Breut L'origine Du Monde(CD, Single, Promo) Labels VISA 6384 France 2001 Sell This Version
PRO 15332 Françoiz Breut - KM 83 album art Françoiz Breut KM 83(CD, Single, Promo) Tôt Ou Tard, Olympic Disk PRO 15332 France 2005 Sell This Version
PRO 15574 Françoiz Breut - La boîte de nuit album art Françoiz Breut La boîte de nuit(CD, Single, Promo) Tôt Ou Tard PRO 15574 France 2005 Sell This Version
CBS004 Françoiz Breut - A L'Unisson / Michka Soka album art Françoiz Breut / Jérôme Minière Françoiz Breut / Jérôme Minière - A L'Unisson / Michka Soka(7") Caramel Beurre Salé CBS004 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
CBS002 Françoiz Breut - La Fille Des Eaux / L'Ennemi Invisible album art Françoiz Breut / Fránçois & The Atlas Mountains* Françoiz Breut / Fránçois & The Atlas Mountains* - La Fille Des Eaux / L'Ennemi Invisible(7", Ltd) Caramel Beurre Salé CBS002 France 2013 Sell This Version
45T 003 Françoiz Breut - Quelle Idée album art Bastien Lallemant / Françoiz Breut / Albin De La Simone Bastien Lallemant / Françoiz Breut / Albin De La Simone - Quelle Idée(7", Ltd) 45 T.O.U.R. 45T 003 France 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Françoiz Breut Inédits & Live(CDr, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Françoiz Breut Self-released) none Belgium 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

VISA 6405 Françoiz Breut - Si tu disais album art Françoiz Breut Si tu disais(CDV, Single, Promo) Labels VISA 6405 France 2000 Sell This Version