Sonja Hammarberg-Akesson

Real Name:
Sonja Åkesson
Profile:
Born April 19th, 1926 in Buttle, Sweden. Died May 5th, 1977. A Swedish author and poet.
Variations:
[a287079]

Artist

Sonja Hammarberg-Akesson Discography Tracks

Albums

RELP 1054 Various Frågar Du Vad Vi Håller På Med? Various - Text-Sound Compositions 2: A Stockholm Festival 1968(LP) Sveriges Radio RELP 1054 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version

Compilations

FYCD 1024 Various Frågar Du Vad Vi Håller På Med? Various - Text-Sound Compositions: A Stockholm Festival(5xCD, Comp) Fylkingen Records FYCD 1024 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
KD023 Various Neeijjj (as Sonja Åkesson) Various - LARM: From Mouth To Cavity Laptop(2xCD, Comp) Kning Disk KD023 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version