Manuel Pedro Ferreira

Real Name:
Manuel Pedro Ramalho Ferreira
Profile:
Portuguese composer, musicologist and critic, born May 16, 1959 in Lisbon.
Sites:

Manuel Pedro Ferreira Discography Tracks

Production

7243 5 55352 2 1 Manuel Pedro Ferreira - 3 Portuguese Women Composers / 3 Compositoras Portuguesas album art Constança Capdeville / Clotilde Rosa / Isabel Soveral Constança Capdeville / Clotilde Rosa / Isabel Soveral - 3 Portuguese Women Composers / 3 Compositoras Portuguesas(CD, Album) EMI Classics 7243 5 55352 2 1 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

7243 5 55352 2 1 Manuel Pedro Ferreira - 3 Portuguese Women Composers / 3 Compositoras Portuguesas album art Constança Capdeville / Clotilde Rosa / Isabel Soveral Constança Capdeville / Clotilde Rosa / Isabel Soveral - 3 Portuguese Women Composers / 3 Compositoras Portuguesas(CD, Album) EMI Classics 7243 5 55352 2 1 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version