Jean-Marc Bory

Real Name:
Jean-Marc Charles Henri Bory
Profile:
Swiss actor, born 17 March 1934 in Noville, Suisse, died 31 March 2001 in Locmaria, France.
Sites:
[a2871181]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

ALB 134 Jean-Marc Bory - Babar Au Cirque album art Jean De Brunhoff Jean De Brunhoff - Babar Au Cirque(7") Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 134 France 1977 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ALB-133 Jean-Marc Bory - BABAR musicien album art Babar L'Eléphant Babar L'Eléphant - BABAR musicien(7") Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel ALB-133 France 1975 Sell This Version
ALB-6003 Jean-Marc Bory - Babar Dans L'Île Aux Oiseaux album art Laurent De Brunhoff Laurent De Brunhoff - Babar Dans L'Île Aux Oiseaux(LP) Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel ALB-6003 France Unknown Sell This Version
K 5005 Jean-Marc Bory - Le Rouge Et Le Noir album art Stendhal Stendhal - Le Rouge Et Le Noir(5xCass) Cassettes Radio France, France Inter K 5005 France Unknown Sell This Version