Peter Furler

Real Name:
Peter Andrew Furler
Profile:
Peter Andrew Furler (born 8 September 1966) is an Australian musician, best known as the former lead singer for the Christian rock band Newsboys. Husband of Summer Furler.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Peter Furler - On Fire album art Peter Furler On Fire (Album) Sparrow Records US 2011 Sell This Version
PR004 Peter Furler - Christmas album art Peter Furler Featuring David Ian (2) Peter Furler Featuring David Ian (2) - Christmas(CD, Album) Prescott Records PR004 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Peter Furler - Reach album art Peter Furler Reach(File, AAC, Single, ~25) Sparrow Records none US 2011

Videos (27) Edit