Mena Suvari

Real Name:
Mena Alexandra Suvari
Profile:
American actress, fashion designer and model born 13 February, 1979 in Newport, Rhode Island, USA. She was married to Robert Brinkmann from 2000 to 2005 (divorced) and to Simone Sestito from 2010 to 2012 (also divorced).
Sites:
[a287379]

Artist

Mena Suvari Discography Tracks

Compilations

3111642 Various This Girl Gonna Be A Star! (Dialogue Mena Suvari & Christopher Walken) Various - Domino - Music For The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Wagram Music 3111642 France 2005 Sell This Version