Dolly Buster

Dolly Buster

Real Name:
Kateřina Nora Baumberger née Bochníčková
Czech (adult) film producer and director, actress, author, and former porn star.

She was born 23 October 1969 in Prague, Czechoslovakia (today Czech Republic).
Viewing All | Dolly Buster

Dolly Buster Discography

Singles & EPs

Dolly Buster Make Love (Make No War) (Maxi) Epic Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Dolly Buster Shake It Up (Maxi) Epic Germany 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 86170 2 4 Dolly Buster Schöner Fremder Mann (Ich Bin Dolly B.)(CD, Maxi) EMI Electrola 7243 8 86170 2 4 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
lip077 Dolly Buster vs. Sin With Sebastian Dolly Buster vs. Sin With Sebastian - Wake Up (Be Good To Me)(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) LIPstick CONfusion Records lip077 Germany 2010