Hans Weisbach

Real Name:
Hans Edgar Weisbach
Profile:
German conductor, born 19 July 1885 in Glogau, Germany (today Głogów. Poland) and died 23 April 1961 in Wuppertal, Germany.
Variations:
[a2874775]

Artist