John Leventhal

Real Name:
John B. Leventhal
Profile:
American producer, singer songwriter and multiinstrumentalist, born 18 December 1952 in New York City, New York, USA. He is married to Rosanne Cash. Father of Jakob Leventhal.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

00602435338866 Crawl Into The Promised Land/The Killing Fields — John Leventhal Rosanne Cash with John Leventhal Rosanne Cash with John Leventhal - Crawl Into The Promised Land/The Killing Fields (Single) Universal Music Group International 00602435338866 US 2021 Sell This Version