G-Eazy

Real Name:
Gerald Earl Gillum
Profile:
Gerald Earl Gillum (born May 24, 1989), known professionally as G-Eazy, is an American rapper and record producer from Oakland, California. His first major-label album, These Things Happen, was released on June 23, 2014. The album peaked at number 3 on the US Billboard 200. His second studio album, When It's Dark Out, was released on December 4, 2015. It featured the single "Me, Myself & I", which reached the top 10 of the US Billboard Hot 100. His third and most recent studio album, The Beautiful & Damned, was released on December 15, 2017.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | G-Eazy

Albums

none G-Eazy - The Epidemic LP album art G-Eazy The Epidemic LP(CD, Album) Not On Label (G-Eazy Self-released) none USA & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - The Outsider album art G-Eazy The Outsider(12xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (G-Eazy Self-released) none US 2011
none G-Eazy - Must Be Nice album art G-Eazy Must Be Nice(CD, Album) Not On Label (G-Eazy Self-released) none US 2012 Sell This Version
88843-07297-2 G-Eazy - These Things Happen album art G-Eazy These Things Happen (Album) Not On Label (G-Eazy Self-released) 88843-07297-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
88875183762 G-Eazy - When It's Dark Out album art G-Eazy When It's Dark Out (Album) RCA 88875183762 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
SICP-5655~6 G-Eazy - The Beautiful & Damned album art G-Eazy The Beautiful & Damned (Album) RCA SICP-5655~6 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - Everything's Strange Here album art G-Eazy Everything's Strange Here(10xFile, FLAC, Album) RCA none 2020

Singles & EPs

none G-Eazy - Been On album art G-Eazy Been On(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none G-Eazy - I Mean It Remix album art G-Eazy Feat. Rick Ross & Remo (2) G-Eazy Feat. Rick Ross & Remo (2) - I Mean It Remix(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2014
none G-Eazy - Far Alone album art G-Eazy Ft. E-40 & Jay Ant G-Eazy Ft. E-40 & Jay Ant - Far Alone(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - Lotta That album art G-Eazy Feat. A$AP Ferg* & Danny Seth G-Eazy Feat. A$AP Ferg* & Danny Seth - Lotta That(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2014
none G-Eazy - I Mean It album art G-Eazy Feat. Remo (2) G-Eazy Feat. Remo (2) - I Mean It(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2014
none G-Eazy - You Don't Own Me album art Grace (71) Featuring G-Eazy Grace (71) Featuring G-Eazy - You Don't Own Me (Single) Columbia, Sony Music none 2015 Sell This Version
BGORE86 G-Eazy - Forbes album art Borgore Feat. G-Eazy Borgore Feat. G-Eazy - Forbes (Single, EP) Buygore BGORE86 US 2015
none G-Eazy - Me, Myself & I album art G-Eazy X Bebe Rexha G-Eazy X Bebe Rexha - Me, Myself & I (Single) RCA Records none US 2015 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - Let's Get Lost Remixes - EP album art G-Eazy Feat. Devon Baldwin G-Eazy Feat. Devon Baldwin - Let's Get Lost Remixes - EP (EP, Single) RCA Records none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - You Got Me album art G-Eazy You Got Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2015
none G-Eazy - Drifting album art G-Eazy feat. Chris Brown (4) & Tory Lanez G-Eazy feat. Chris Brown (4) & Tory Lanez - Drifting(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy F. Marc E. Bassy G-Eazy F. Marc E. Bassy - Some Kind Of Drug (Single) RCA none 2016
none G-Eazy - Wild Things (Remixes) album art Alessia Cara Ft. G-Eazy Alessia Cara Ft. G-Eazy - Wild Things (Remixes)(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - Saw It Coming (From The "Ghostbusters" Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art G-Eazy X Jeremih G-Eazy X Jeremih - Saw It Coming (From The "Ghostbusters" Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Single) RCA none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
SDCI-82053 G-Eazy - Make Me... album art Britney Spears Feat. G-Eazy Britney Spears Feat. G-Eazy - Make Me... (Single, EP) RCA SDCI-82053 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - Order More album art G-Eazy Order More (Single) RCA none UK, Europe & US 2016 Sell This Version
none G-Eazy - Vengeance On My Mind album art G-Eazy Feat. Dana G-Eazy Feat. Dana - Vengeance On My Mind(File, AAC, Single, non) RCA Records none US 2016
none G-Eazy - You & Me album art Marc E. Bassy Ft. G-Eazy Marc E. Bassy Ft. G-Eazy - You & Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version