Bruno Lepretre

Real Name:
Bruno Lepetre
Profile:
Born 1969 in northern France. Official resident DJ of the sunset bar "Café Del Mar" in Ibiza.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

AM05 Bruno Lepretre - Les Ambassadeurs Volume 1 album art Raphaël Marionneau & Bruno Lepretre Raphaël Marionneau & Bruno Lepretre - Les Ambassadeurs Volume 1(CD, Comp) Abstrait Music AM05 Germany 2003 Sell This Version