Skuter (2)

Real Name:
Cezary Kamienkow
Profile:
Polish punk rock guitarist, bassist and lyricist from Wrocław, Lower Silesia. Founding member of Dziennik Telewizyjny, Mechaniczna Pomarańcza, Prawda, Twarz Pedała and Zwłoki. Died on 25th February 2013.
Aliases:
[a2876747]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

004 Skuter (2) - Rozwód W Sedesie album art Para Wino Para Wino - Rozwód W Sedesie(Cass, Album) Dża Dża 004 Poland 1994 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

LOUEP 001 CD Skuter (2) - Radio Swoboda album art Prawda Mesiash and 1 more… Prawda - Radio Swoboda(CD, EP) Lou & Rocked Boys LOUEP 001 CD Poland 2005 Sell This Version

Production

Skuter (2) - Biologia Z Drugiej Strony album art Prawda Prawda - Biologia Z Drugiej Strony (Album) Rovers & Arlekin Poland 1995 Sell This Version