Mike Viola

Real Name:
Michael A. Viola
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, producer and recording artist, engineer, born 26 September 1966 in Stoughton, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MV 1004 Mike Viola - Kenmore Sq. album art Mike Viola Kenmore Sq.(CD, Album) RPM Records (7) MV 1004 US 1990 Sell This Version
CSK 42492 Mike Viola - Falling Into Place album art Mike Viola And The Candy Butchers* Mike Viola And The Candy Butchers* - Falling Into Place (Album) RPM Records (7), Columbia CSK 42492 US 1999 Sell This Version
GMMR-001 Mike Viola - Just Before Dark album art Mike Viola Just Before Dark (Album) Good Morning Monkey Records GMMR-001 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
GMMR 003 Mike Viola - Lurch album art Mike Viola Lurch (Album) Good Morning Monkey Records GMMR 003 2007 Sell This Version
HBGR01LP Mike Viola - Electro De Perfecto album art Mike Viola Electro De Perfecto (Album) Hornblow Recordings HBGR01LP US 2011 Sell This Version
none Mike Viola - Acousto de Perfecto album art Mike Viola Acousto de Perfecto (Album) Good Morning Monkey Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
SICP-3777 Mike Viola - Pure McCartney album art Tim Christensen And The Damn Crystals, Mike Viola & Tracy Bonham Tim Christensen And The Damn Crystals, Mike Viola & Tracy Bonham - Pure McCartney (Album) Mermaid Records (3), Mermaid Records (3) SICP-3777 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Mike Viola - Ghoul! album art Mike Viola Ghoul!(24xFile, FLAC, Album) Good Morning Monkey Records none US 2013
none Mike Viola - The American Egypt album art Mike Viola The American Egypt (Album) Good Morning Monkey Records none 2018 Sell This Version
GMMR-010 Mike Viola - Godmuffin album art Mike Viola Godmuffin (Album) Good Morning Monkey Records GMMR-010 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TR520732 Mike Viola - Not The Only One album art Mike Viola Not The Only One(12", EP) RPM Records (7) TR520732 US 1985 Sell This Version
MV 1002 Mike Viola - Don't Break My Fall album art Mike Viola, Snap! (2) Mike Viola, Snap! (2) - Don't Break My Fall (EP) RPM Music Productions, Inc. MV 1002 US 1987 Sell This Version
MV 1003 Mike Viola - Bang-A-Lang (The Fall Of Man) album art Mike Viola & Snap* Mike Viola & Snap* - Bang-A-Lang (The Fall Of Man)(CD, EP) RPM Records (7) MV 1003 US 1988 Sell This Version
CSK 42915 Mike Viola And The Candy Butchers* Mike Viola And The Candy Butchers* - Break Your Heart(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment CSK 42915 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Mike Viola - Let's Get Christmas album art Mike Viola and the Candy Butchers Mike Viola and the Candy Butchers - Let's Get Christmas(CD, EP, Promo) Columbia, RPM Records (7) none US 1999 Sell This Version
GMLP-003X Mike Viola - Lurch (Bonus Tracks) album art Mike Viola Lurch (Bonus Tracks)(7", W/Lbl) Good Morning Monkey Records GMLP-003X US 2007 Sell This Version
GMMR-006EP Mike Viola - Melon album art Mike Viola & Kelly Jones (16) Mike Viola & Kelly Jones (16) - Melon(10") Good Morning Monkey Records GMMR-006EP US 2010 Sell This Version
AIRPROMO-048 Mike Viola - Soundtrack Of My Summer album art Mike Viola Soundtrack Of My Summer(CD, Mini, Single, Promo) Air Mail Recordings AIRPROMO-048 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PAX-AM 048, 1790022697 Mike Viola - Stairway To Paradise album art Mike Viola Stairway To Paradise (Single, EP) Pax Americana Record Company, Pax Americana Record Company PAX-AM 048, 1790022697 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Mike Viola - Here We Go, It's Christmas Time album art Mike Viola Here We Go, It's Christmas Time (Single) Good Morning Monkey Records, Good Morning Monkey Records none 2018 Sell This Version
none Mike Viola - Bitten And Cursed album art Mike Viola Bitten And Cursed (Single) Good Morning Monkey Records none 2018 Sell This Version
none Mike Viola - Silent album art Mike Viola Silent(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Morning Monkey Records none US 2018
none Mike Viola - Ordinary Girl album art Mike Viola Ordinary Girl(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Morning Monkey Records none US 2020
none Mike Viola - We May Never Be This Young Again album art Mike Viola We May Never Be This Young Again(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Morning Monkey Records none US 2020
none Mike Viola - Drug Rug album art Mike Viola Drug Rug(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Morning Monkey Records none US 2020