Zouzou

Real Name:
Danièle Ciarlet
Profile:
French model, actress and singer, born 29 November 1943 in Blida, French Algeria.
Sites:
Aliases:

Zouzou Discography Tracks

Albums

1998045 - CC016 Zouzou - En Vers Libre album art Zouzou En Vers Libre(LP, Album) Cool Cat 1998045 - CC016 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Zouzou - Il Est Parti Comme Il Etait Venu album art Zouzou Il Est Parti Comme Il Etait Venu (EP, Single) Disques Vogue France 1966 Sell This Version
EPL 8546 Zouzou - Petit Garçon album art Zouzou Petit Garçon(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL 8546 France 1967 Sell This Version
45 V 12011 Zouzou - Un Homme Qui Revient Toujours / Essayez-Nous album art Dani Et Zouzou Dani Et Zouzou - Un Homme Qui Revient Toujours / Essayez-Nous(7", Single) Vogue 45 V 12011 France 1974 Sell This Version
none Zouzou - Tôt Ou Tard album art Zouzou & Edouard Desyon Zouzou & Edouard Desyon - Tôt Ou Tard(CD, Single, Promo) Cool Cat, BMG France, Disques Vogue none France 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

Zouzou - L’intégrale album art Zouzou L’intégrale (Comp) BMG France, Cool Cat, Disques Vogue France 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit