Zouzou

Real Name:
Danièle Ciarlet
Profile:
French model, actress and singer, born 29 November 1943 in Blida, French Algeria.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a287770]

Artist

Zouzou Discography Tracks

Albums

1998045 - CC016 Zouzou En Vers Libre(LP, Album) Cool Cat 1998045 - CC016 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Zouzou Il Est Parti Comme Il Etait Venu (EP, Single) Disques Vogue France 1966 Sell This Version
EPL 8546 Zouzou Petit Garçon(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL 8546 France 1967 Sell This Version
45 V 12011 Dani Et Zouzou Dani Et Zouzou - Un Homme Qui Revient Toujours / Essayez-Nous(7", Single) Vogue 45 V 12011 France 1974 Sell This Version
none Zouzou & Edouard Desyon Zouzou & Edouard Desyon - Tôt Ou Tard(CD, Single, Promo) Cool Cat, BMG France, Disques Vogue none France 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

Zouzou L’intégrale (Comp) BMG France, Cool Cat, Disques Vogue France 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit