Rachel Leigh Cook

Real Name:
Rachael Leigh Cook
Profile:
Rachael Leigh Cook (born October 4, 1979) is an American actress, model, voice artist, and producer, who is best known for her starring role in films She's All That (1999), Josie and the Pussycats (2001), and the television series Into the West and Perception, as well as being the voice behind various characters in Robot Chicken and Tifa Lockhart in the Final Fantasy series, starting with the English version of the film Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2879098]

Artist

Miscellaneous

none Rachel Leigh Cook - Get Carter - Die Wahrheit Tut Weh album art Stallone* Sylvester Stallone Stallone* - Get Carter - Die Wahrheit Tut Weh(CD, Rad) Warner Bros. Pictures, Franchise Pictures none Germany 2001 Sell This Version