Markus (6)

Real Name:
Markus Johannes Mörl
Profile:
German pop singer, born 27 August 1959 in Bad Camberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a288053]

Artist

Markus (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

Markus (6) Kugelblitze & Raketen (Album) CBS, CBS Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Promo 7 Markus (6) Kugelblitze & Raketen(LP, MiniAlbum, Promo, Smplr) Ton & Vision Promo 7 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
25 661 Markus (6) ...Es Könnt' Romantisch Sein...(LP, Album) CBS 25 661 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Die Macht Der Kleinen Hände (Album) RCA Germany 1992 Sell This Version
0 7243 5 26943 2 7 Markus (6) Kopfüber(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 0 7243 5 26943 2 7 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
405380430696 Markus (6) Zeit Zu Fliegen(CD, Album) TELAMO, Palm Records 405380430696 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nylon Euter Mit Markus (6) Nylon Euter Mit Markus (6) - Ich Will... (Kleines Girl) (Single) GeeBeeDee Germany 1982 Sell This Version
3107 Markus (6) Ich Bin Heut Böse (7", Single) CBS 3107 Austria 1982 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Ich Will Spaß (Single, Maxi) CBS Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Schön Sind Wir Sowieso (Single, Maxi) CBS Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Kleine Taschenlampe Brenn' (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Ab Und Los (Single, Maxi) CBS Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Ich Möchte Lieber Ein Roboter Sein CBS Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Irgendwann, Irgendwo (Single) CBS, CBS Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Du Hast Mein Herz Verbrannt (Maxi, Single) CBS Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Markus (6) 1000 Kerzen Werden Brennen (Maxi, Single) Dino Music Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 15195 2 Markus (6) So Wie Ein Stern(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 15195 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 12776 2 Markus (6) Der Kleine Bär(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 12776 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Markus (6) Ich Will Spaß '95 (Maxi) Dance Pool Germany 1995 Sell This Version
CDS 055-16053 Markus (6) feat. Starlifter Markus (6) feat. Starlifter - Kleine Taschenlampe Brenn (96 Version)(CD, Maxi) SPV Dancefloor CDS 055-16053 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
JB 16/01 A Bel Amour / Markus (6) Bel Amour / Markus (6) - Bel Amour / Electronik(7", Jukebox) TIME (2) JB 16/01 A Italy 2001 Sell This Version
405380410578 Markus (6) Gelebt, Geliebt, Geträumt(CDr, Single, Promo) TELAMO, Palm Records 405380410578 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
4053804105262 Markus (6) Zeit Zu Fliegen(CDr, Single, Promo) TELAMO, Palm Records 4053804105262 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
4053804106115 Markus (6) Ich Weiß Was Ich Weiß(CDr, Single, Promo) Palm Records, TELAMO 4053804106115 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Markus (6) Definitive Collection (Comp) Columbia Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit