Harry Square

Harry Square

Real Name:
Adrian Queenan
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Newcastle Upon Tyne, UK.
Born: 29-03-1983
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2880710]

Artist

Harry Square Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Inter023 Harry Square Kickstart / Oceanus(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Interstate Recordings Inter023 UK 2012
Inter031, INTER031 Harry Square All The Way / Here To Stay(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter031, INTER031 UK 2012
Harry Square Perseverance / Purple Crayon (EP, Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Inter041, INTER041 Harry Square Lost My Way / Slip & Slide(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter041, INTER041 UK 2013
Inter050, INTER050 Harry Square Blackjack / Royal Flush(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter050, INTER050 UK 2013
2nd Phase & Harry Square 2nd Phase & Harry Square - The Awakening / Black Smoke (EP, Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version
Inter120, INTER120 Harry Square Harran(File, MP3, Single, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter120, INTER120 UK 2015
Inter103, INTER103 Harry Square & Leolife Harry Square & Leolife - Life's A Pitch (File, MP3, Single, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter103, INTER103 UK 2015
Ins029, INS029 Harry Square & Craig Townsend Harry Square & Craig Townsend - Limitless / Dark World(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) In Sessions Recordings, In Sessions Recordings Ins029, INS029 UK 2016

Miscellaneous

InfraF040, INFRAF040 Harry Square The Space Between(File, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future, Infrasonic Future InfraF040, INFRAF040 UK 2012
Solis & Sean Truby Vs. Harry Square Solis & Sean Truby Vs. Harry Square - Porkypine Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2013
InfraF061 Harry Square Spot The Difference(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF061 UK 2013
Harry Square & Dan Dobson Harry Square & Dan Dobson - Northern Alliance (Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version
Solis & Sean Truby Vs. Harry Square Solis & Sean Truby Vs. Harry Square - Bottleneck Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2014
Harry Square Elephant In The Room Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2014
Harry Square & Arkham Knights Harry Square & Arkham Knights - Alter Egos (Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version
Inter070 Tepes & Harry Square Tepes & Harry Square - Magia(File, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings Inter070 UK 2014
Infra124, INFRA124 Harry Square True Story(File, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings Infra124, INFRA124 UK 2014
Inter083, INTER083 Harry Square All You Can Eat(File, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter083, INTER083 UK 2014
Inter074, INTER074 Harry Square Brainstorm(2xFile, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter074, INTER074 UK 2014
Arkham Knights & Harry Square Arkham Knights & Harry Square - Jedi (Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2015 Sell This Version
Harry Square The Pig Hunter Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2015
Inter107, INTER107 Harry Square Different Day(File, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter107, INTER107 UK 2015
Inter114, INTER114 Harry Square Out Of Nowhere(File, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter114, INTER114 UK 2015
Solis & Sean Truby Vs. Harry Square Solis & Sean Truby Vs. Harry Square - Concrete Jungle Coldharbour Recordings US 2016

Videos (11) Edit