Yomakomba

Real Name:
Attila Lukacs Jr.
Profile:
Nu Disco/Deep House DJ and producer, born in Slovakia in 1988.
Sites:
[a2882329]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Yomakomba - Girl From Calabria album art Yomakomba Girl From Calabria (EP) SpaceWalker Recordings Hungary 2014

Miscellaneous

TMDG063 Yomakomba - First Move album art Yomakomba First Move(5xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG063 Greece 2010
TMDG078 Yomakomba - Summer Stories album art Yomakomba Summer Stories(6xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG078 Greece 2011
MBCD-011 Yomakomba - Superstar album art Yomakomba Superstar(4xFile, MP3, 320) MustBeat MBCD-011 Hungary 2012

Videos (1) Edit