The Garris Ground

Real Name:
Edu Garrido
Profile:
Spanish DJ, composer and producer born in 1978.
Sites:

Albums

BLV155859 The Garris Ground - Pick Those Funky Nuts album art Dj Filo (3), Ell-er, Twobob, El Brujo (3), Housegroove (2), Uzless-N, The Garris Ground Dj Filo (3), Ell-er, Twobob, El Brujo (3), Housegroove (2), Uzless-N, The Garris Ground - Pick Those Funky Nuts(File, MP3) Jambalay Records BLV155859 Italy 2011

Singles & EPs

FFR003 The Garris Ground - My Desired Goldfishes EP album art The Garris Ground My Desired Goldfishes EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fifty Fathom Records FFR003 Ukraine 2012

Miscellaneous

FFR002 The Garris Ground - Brown Tinker album art The Garris Ground Brown Tinker(File, MP3, 320) Fifty Fathom Records FFR002 Ukraine 2012
CADR060 The Garris Ground - We Need Suboxones album art The Garris Ground We Need Suboxones(2xFile, MP3) Clean And Dirty Recordings CADR060 Belgium 2015

Videos (4) Edit