Humanate

Real Name:
Attila Bujdosó
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Gyula, Hungary.
Born: 12-08-1988
Contact info:
e-mail: humanatemusic@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2883899]

Artist

Humanate Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

KIK021 Humanate - Hide & Seek album art Humanate Hide & Seek(2xFile, MP3, 320) Kiko Records KIK021 Canada 2012