Елена Фирсова

Елена Фирсова

Real Name:
Елена Олеговна Фирсова
Profile:
Soviet composer. Since 1991 lives in England. Married to Dmitri Smirnov
Born: March 21, 1950, Leningrad
Sites:
Variations:
[a2883973]

Artist

Елена Фирсова Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

С 10—18255-6 Various Камерный Концерт Для Флейты И Струнных (as Е. Фирсова) Various - Сочинения Молодых Композиторов Москвы(LP, Comp) Мелодия С 10—18255-6 USSR 1983 Sell This Version