Garth Brooks

Real Name:
Troyal Garth Brooks
Profile:
American country music artist, born: February 7, 1962 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA.

Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDP 7 90897 2 Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks album art Garth Brooks Garth Brooks (Album) Capitol Records CDP 7 90897 2 US 1989 Sell This Version
C4 93866 Garth Brooks - No Fences album art Garth Brooks No Fences (Album) Capitol Records Nashville C4 93866 US 1990 Sell This Version
7243-4-94575-2-2 Garth Brooks - Ropin' The Wind album art Garth Brooks Ropin' The Wind (Album) Liberty 7243-4-94575-2-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
CDP-7-98742-2 Garth Brooks - Beyond The Season album art Garth Brooks Beyond The Season (Album) Liberty CDP-7-98742-2 Australasia 1992 Sell This Version
0777 7 98743 2 3 Garth Brooks - The Chase album art Garth Brooks The Chase (Album) Liberty 0777 7 98743 2 3 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
0777-7-80857-2-0 Garth Brooks - In Pieces album art Garth Brooks In Pieces (Album) Liberty, Liberty 0777-7-80857-2-0 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
imm 40.90174 Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks Live & Alive album art Garth Brooks Garth Brooks Live & Alive(CD) PR-RECORDS imm 40.90174 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
CDPRO 836 Garth Brooks - In Pieces - The Radio Show And Interview Clips album art Garth Brooks In Pieces - The Radio Show And Interview Clips(CD, Album, Promo) EMI Music Canada CDPRO 836 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
CDP 532080 Garth Brooks - Fresh Horses album art Garth Brooks Fresh Horses (Album) Capitol Records CDP 532080 US 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 56599 2 8 Garth Brooks - Sevens album art Garth Brooks Sevens (Album) Capitol Records 7243 8 56599 2 8 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8-56599-2-8 Garth Brooks - Sevens album art Garth Brooks Sevens(HDCD, Album, Fir) Capitol Records 7243 8-56599-2-8 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
Show #97-05 Garth Brooks - 90's Country: The Garth Brooks Story album art Garth Brooks 90's Country: The Garth Brooks Story(CDr, Transcription + Cue) Westwood One Entertainment Show #97-05 US 1997 Sell This Version
7243-4-97424-2-0 Garth Brooks - Double Live album art Garth Brooks Double Live (Album, Comp) Capitol Records 7243-4-97424-2-0 US 1998 Sell This Version
7087-6-12380-2-0 Garth Brooks - 25 Liners For Double Live album art Garth Brooks 25 Liners For Double Live(CD) Capitol Records 7087-6-12380-2-0 US 1998 Sell This Version
7243-5-20051-4-9 Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks In The Life Of Chris Gaines album art Garth Brooks Garth Brooks In The Life Of Chris Gaines (Album, Comp) Capitol Records 7243-5-20051-4-9 Indonesia 1999 Sell This Version
7243-5-23550-4-4 Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks & The Magic Of Christmas album art Garth Brooks Garth Brooks & The Magic Of Christmas (Album) Capitol Records 7243-5-23550-4-4 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
DPRO1911 Garth Brooks Garth Brooks In...The Life Of Chris Gaines Advance Music(CD) EMI DPRO1911 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
ABCD019 Garth Brooks - Maximum Garth Brooks album art Garth Brooks Maximum Garth Brooks(CD) Chrome Talk ABCD019 UK 1999 Sell This Version
7243-5-31300-2-3 Garth Brooks - Scarecrow album art Garth Brooks Scarecrow (Album) Capitol Records 7243-5-31300-2-3 US 2001 Sell This Version
85420-6001-015-08 Garth Brooks - The Lost Sessions (The Limited Series) album art Garth Brooks The Lost Sessions (The Limited Series) (Album) Pearl Records, Inc. 85420-6001-015-08 US 2005 Sell This Version
88875011352 Garth Brooks - Man Against Machine album art Garth Brooks Man Against Machine (Album) RCA Records Label Nashville, Pearl Records (8) 88875011352 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
88985393602 Garth Brooks - Gunslinger album art Garth Brooks Gunslinger (Album) Pearl Records, Inc. 88985393602 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
85420-6001-305-1 Garth Brooks - Christmas Together album art Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood - Christmas Together (Album) Gwendolyn Records, Pearl Records, Inc. 85420-6001-305-1 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Garth Brooks - Triple Live album art Garth Brooks Triple Live (Album) Pearl Records (8) none USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P-B-44492 Garth Brooks - Not Counting You album art Garth Brooks Not Counting You (Single) Capitol Records P-B-44492 US 1989 Sell This Version