Garth Brooks

Real Name:
Troyal Garth Brooks
Profile:
American country music artist, born: February 7, 1962 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA.

Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDP 7 90897 2 Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks album art Garth Brooks Garth Brooks (Album) Capitol Records CDP 7 90897 2 US 1989 Sell This Version
C4 93866 Garth Brooks - No Fences album art Garth Brooks No Fences (Album) Capitol Records Nashville C4 93866 US 1990 Sell This Version
CDP 596330 Garth Brooks - Ropin' The Wind album art Garth Brooks Ropin' The Wind (Album) Liberty CDP 596330 US 1991 Sell This Version
CDP-7-98742-2 Garth Brooks - Beyond The Season album art Garth Brooks Beyond The Season (Album) Liberty CDP-7-98742-2 Australasia 1992 Sell This Version
0777 7 98743 2 3 Garth Brooks - The Chase album art Garth Brooks The Chase (Album) Liberty 0777 7 98743 2 3 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
077779874286 Garth Brooks - In Pieces album art Garth Brooks In Pieces (Album) Liberty, Liberty 077779874286 Austria 1993 Sell This Version
CDPRO 836 Garth Brooks - In Pieces - The Radio Show And Interview Clips album art Garth Brooks In Pieces - The Radio Show And Interview Clips(CD, Album, Promo) EMI Music Canada CDPRO 836 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
CDP 532080 Garth Brooks - Fresh Horses album art Garth Brooks Fresh Horses (Album) Capitol Records CDP 532080 US 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 56599 2 8 Garth Brooks - Sevens album art Garth Brooks Sevens (Album) Capitol Records 7243 8 56599 2 8 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Show #97-05 Garth Brooks - 90's Country: The Garth Brooks Story album art Garth Brooks 90's Country: The Garth Brooks Story(CDr, Transcription + Cue) Westwood One Entertainment Show #97-05 US 1997 Sell This Version
7243-4-97424-2-0 Garth Brooks - Double Live album art Garth Brooks Double Live (Album, Comp) Capitol Records 7243-4-97424-2-0 US 1998 Sell This Version
7087-6-12380-2-0 Garth Brooks - 25 Liners For Double Live album art Garth Brooks 25 Liners For Double Live(CD) Capitol Records 7087-6-12380-2-0 US 1998 Sell This Version
DPRO1911 Garth Brooks Garth Brooks In The Life Of Chris Gaines (Album, Comp) EMI DPRO1911 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
7243-5-23550-2-0 Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks & The Magic Of Christmas album art Garth Brooks Garth Brooks & The Magic Of Christmas (Album) Capitol Records 7243-5-23550-2-0 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
7087-6-14454-2-8 Garth Brooks - Wild Horses Radio Special album art Garth Brooks Wild Horses Radio Special(CD, Advance, Promo, Transcription) Capitol Records 7087-6-14454-2-8 US 2000 Sell This Version
7243-5-31300-2-3 Garth Brooks - Scarecrow album art Garth Brooks Scarecrow (Album) Capitol Records 7243-5-31300-2-3 US 2001 Sell This Version
85420-6001-015-08 Garth Brooks - The Lost Sessions (The Limited Series) album art Garth Brooks The Lost Sessions (The Limited Series) (Album) Pearl Records, Inc. 85420-6001-015-08 US 2005 Sell This Version
85420-6001015-06 Garth Brooks - Sevens The Limited Series album art Garth Brooks Sevens The Limited Series(HDCD, Album, Ltd) Pearl Records, Inc. 85420-6001015-06 US 2005 Sell This Version
88875011352 Garth Brooks - Man Against Machine album art Garth Brooks Man Against Machine (Album) RCA Records Label Nashville, Pearl Records (8) 88875011352 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
88985393602 Garth Brooks - Gunslinger album art Garth Brooks Gunslinger (Album) Pearl Records, Inc. 88985393602 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
85420-6001-305-1 Garth Brooks - Christmas Together album art Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood Garth Brooks & Trisha Yearwood - Christmas Together (Album) Gwendolyn Records, Pearl Records, Inc. 85420-6001-305-1 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Garth Brooks - Triple Live album art Garth Brooks Triple Live (Album) Pearl Records (8) none USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version
854206001848 Garth Brooks - Legacy - The Limited Edition album art Garth Brooks Legacy - The Limited Edition (Comp, Album) Pearl Records (8) 854206001848 US 2019 Sell This Version
817-05 Garth Brooks - Triple Live - Live at Yankee Stadium album art Garth Brooks Triple Live - Live at Yankee Stadium(3xLP) Pearl Records (8) 817-05 US 2019 Sell This Version
1886-2 Garth Brooks - Fun album art Garth Brooks Fun (Album) Pearl Records, Inc. 1886-2 US 2020 Sell This Version