Jimi Goodwin

Jimi Goodwin

Real Name:
Jamie Francis Alexander Goodwin
Profile:
Born: May 28, 1970 in Manchester, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jimi Goodwin Discography

Albums

Jimi Goodwin Odludek (Album) Heavenly Australia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jimi Goodwin Live Like A River (Single) Heavenly UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jimi Goodwin Lonely At The Drop(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jimi Goodwin Oh! Whiskey(CDr, Promo, Single) [PIAS] Cooperative, Heavenly none UK 2014 Sell This Version
HVN304 Jimi Goodwin / Pete Wiggs Jimi Goodwin / Pete Wiggs - Didsbury Girl / We've Got The Moves(7", Single, Ltd) Heavenly HVN304 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit