Jimi Goodwin

Real Name:
Jamie Francis Alexander Goodwin
Profile:
Born: May 28, 1970 in Manchester, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jimi Goodwin Discography Tracks

Albums

Jimi Goodwin - Odludek album art Jimi Goodwin Odludek (Album) Heavenly Australia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jimi Goodwin - Live Like A River album art Jimi Goodwin Live Like A River (Single) Heavenly UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jimi Goodwin - Lonely At The Drop album art Jimi Goodwin Lonely At The Drop(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jimi Goodwin - Oh! Whiskey album art Jimi Goodwin Oh! Whiskey(CDr, Promo, Single) [PIAS] Cooperative, Heavenly none UK 2014 Sell This Version
HVN304 Jimi Goodwin - Didsbury Girl / We've Got The Moves album art Jimi Goodwin / Pete Wiggs Jimi Goodwin / Pete Wiggs - Didsbury Girl / We've Got The Moves(7", Single, Ltd) Heavenly HVN304 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

NYmadferit

NYmadferit

July 27, 2018
Very underrated album. It's sold at shockingly low prices - i recommend everyone to pick this LP up. Some gems! Oh Whiskey is just too great.

Videos (10) Edit