PH (10)

PH (10)

Real Name:
Robert Alan Diaz
Profile:
Pumpkinhead changed his stage name to PH in 2009; real name Robert Alan Diaz (born September 17, 1976, Brooklyn, New York, USA - died June 9, 2015, New Jersey, USA) an American rapper/hip-hop MC based in Brooklyn, New York City. He was a member of Brooklyn Academy, O.B.S., The Plague (3) and Skeme Team..
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | PH (10)
[a2885710]

Artist

PH (10) Discography Tracks

Albums

MC0001 PH (10) Know The Ledge(CD, Album) MCMI Records MC0001 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MC0001 PH (10) My Type Of Angel(File, AAC, AIFF, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, ogg, WAV, 5.25",) MCMI Records MC0001 US 2012
MC0001 PH (10) This Is Not A Tyler Perry Movie(File, AAC, AIFF, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, ogg, WAV, EP) MCMI Records MC0001 US 2014