Roger Corman

Real Name:
Roger William Corman
Profile:
American independent film producer, director and actor, born 5 April 1926 in Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
[a2886993]

Artist

Roger Corman Discography Tracks

Videos

2010-05 Roger Corman - Sonic Seducer Cold Hands Seduction Vol. 106 album art Various Roger Cormans Dracula Various - Sonic Seducer Cold Hands Seduction Vol. 106(DVD, Comp) Sonic Seducer 2010-05 Germany 2010 Sell This Version