Joor Ghen

Joor Ghen

Real Name:
Giorgio Bresciani
Profile:
Italian Dub/Tech House DJ and producer. He was born in Caserta on July 11th 1987, now based in Milan.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2887187]

Artist

Joor Ghen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Kompliké 001 Joor Ghen Volved EP(12", EP) Kompliké Kompliké 001 Denmark 2014 Sell This Version
SERKAL045 Alex Ground & Joor Ghen Alex Ground & Joor Ghen - Alive Again EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Serkal SERKAL045 2015

Miscellaneous

MS081 Joor Ghen Bulcad(4xFile, MP3, 320) Monique Spéciale MS081 Canada 2012
SNR085 Joor Ghen We Are Indeependent(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR085 Spain 2013
LITTLEHELPERS103 Joor Ghen Little Helpers 103(6xFile, MP3, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS103 US 2013
MS102 Joor Ghen Sunrised(3xFile, MP3, 320) Monique Spéciale MS102 Canada 2013
LITTLEHELPERS122 Joor Ghen Little Helpers 122(6xFile, MP3, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS122 US 2014