Guy Bourdin

Real Name:
Guy Louis Banarès
Profile:
French fashion photographer, born 2 December 1928 in Paris, France, died 29 March 1991 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2887188]

Artist

Visual

Guy Bourdin - Down Two Then Left album art Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Down Two Then Left (Album) Columbia UK 1977 Sell This Version
Guy Bourdin - Middle Man album art Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Middle Man (Album) CBS New Zealand 1980 Sell This Version
40- 86094 Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Middle Man(Cass) CBS 40- 86094 UK 1980 Sell This Version
Guy Bourdin - Mutant Disco: A Subtle Discolation Of The Norm album art Various Various - Mutant Disco: A Subtle Discolation Of The Norm (Comp) ZE Records France 2003 Sell This Version
ZEREC LP02-2 Guy Bourdin - Mutant Disco Volume II - A Subtitle Discolation Of The Norm album art Various Various - Mutant Disco Volume II - A Subtitle Discolation Of The Norm(2xLP, Comp) ZE Records ZEREC LP02-2 France 2005 Sell This Version
VHCD-78072 Guy Bourdin - Easy To Love album art Steve Kuhn Trio Steve Kuhn Trio - Easy To Love(CD, Album, Pap) Venus Records (5) VHCD-78072 Japan 2010 Sell This Version